2018/03/27 do 2018/03/31
VICTORIA Września - SKP Słupca
2018.03.31 (godz.16.00)
2018/04/01 do 2018/04/07
KORONA Piaski - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.07 (godz.15:00)
2018/04/08 do 2018/04/14
VICTORIA Września - POLONIA Kępno
2018.04.14 (godz.16.00)
2018/04/15 do 2018/08/18
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.18(godz.17.00)
2018/04/19 do 2018/04/22
STAINER POLONIA 1912 Leszno - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.22 (godz.16:00)
2018/04/23 do 2018/04/28
VICTORIA Września - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce
2018.04.28 (godz.)
2018/04/29 do 2018/05/01
PKS Racot - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.01 (godz.)
2018/05/02 do 2018/05/05
VICTORIA Września - OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
2018.05.05 (godz.)
2018/05/06 do 2018/05/12
Odolanovia Odolanów - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.12(godz.)
2017/08/06 do 2017/08/12
OBRA 1912 Kościan - VICTORIA Września
2017.08.12 (godz.16:00)
2017/08/16 do 2017/08/19
VICTORIA Września - VICTORIA Ostrzeszów
2017.08.19 (godz.16:00)
2017/09/17 do 2017/09/23
POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - VICTORIA Września
2017.09.23 (godz.15.00)
2017/09/24 do 2017/09/30
VICTORIA Września - PKS Racot
2017.09.30 (godz.)
2017/10/15 do 2017/10/21
Tur 1921 Turek - VICTORIA Września
2017.10.21 (godz.15:00)
2017/10/22 do 2017/10/28
KANIA Gostyń - VICTORIA Września
2017.10.28 (godz.15.00)
2017/10/29 do 2017/11/04
LKS Gołuchów - VICTORIA Września
2017.11.04 (godz.14.00)
2017/11/05 do 2017/11/11
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz - VICTORIA Września
2017.11.11 (godz.13.00)
2017/11/12 do 2017/11/18
VICTORIA Września - Obra 1912 Kościan
2017.11.18 (godz.13.30)
2017/03/19 do 2017/03/25
POLONIA Kępno - VICTORIA Września
2017.03.25 (godz.16.00)



M. Drużyna M. Pkt.
1. Victoria Września 23 55
2. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 23 46
3. Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 23 45
4. Obra 1912 Kościan 23 45
5. Polonia Kępno 23 44
6. LKS Gołuchów 23 38
7. Stainer Polonia 1912 Leszno 23 36
8. Tur 1921 Turek 23 36
9. SKP Słupca 23 30
10. Rawia Rawag Rawicz 23 26
11. Victoria Ostrzeszów 23 26
12. Odolanovia Odolanów 23 26
13. Kania Gostyń 23 19
14. Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 23 16
15. Korona Piaski 23 13
16. PKS Racot 23 9


Vouchery dla kibiców !

voucher.jpg

Sponsorzy główni:

logo-expectum_1.jpg logo_pik.jpg
logo_master_sport.jpg Solidarnosc_VW_Poznan.jpg Biobud.jpg solarium.jpg

Pozostali sponsorzy:

   budex SGB.jpg    bemag.jpg  Inalfa_RS_Polen.jpg logo_tonsil.jpg englishhouse.jpg cpir.jpg zelka.jpg Apartamenty_Centrum_LOGO.jpg Dexon.jpg Gniatkowski.jpg Gibowski.jpg ignasiak_sport.jpg Astat_logo.jpg Kaufland.jpg Hotel Jola

Partnerzy:

LogoNowaWrzesniapl.jpg radio_wrzesnia.png wosir.jpg

Zabezpieczenie medyczne:

Sponsor techniczny:

Logo_ZINA.jpg

Triceps.jpg