2018/03/27 do 2018/03/31
VICTORIA Września - SKP Słupca
2018.03.31 (godz.16.00)
2018/04/01 do 2018/04/07
KORONA Piaski - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.07 (godz.15:00)
2018/04/08 do 2018/04/14
VICTORIA Września - POLONIA Kępno
2018.04.14 (godz.16.00)
2018/04/15 do 2018/04/18
Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.18(godz.17.00)
2018/04/19 do 2018/04/22
STAINER POLONIA 1912 Leszno - VICTORIA Września
2018.04.22 (godz.16:00)
2018/04/23 do 2018/04/28
VICTORIA Września - POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce
2018.04.28 (godz.16.00)
2018/04/29 do 2018/05/01
PKS Racot - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.01 (godz.17.00)
2018/05/02 do 2018/05/05
VICTORIA Września - OSTROVIA 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
2018.05.05 (godz.16.00)
2018/05/06 do 2018/05/12
Odolanovia Odolanów - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.12(godz.16.00)
2018/05/13 do 2018/05/19
VICTORIA Września - TUR 1921 Turek
2018.05.19 (godz.16.00)
2018/05/20 do 2018/05/26
KANIA Gostyń - VICTORIA Września
2018.05.26 (godz.17.00)
2018/05/27 do 2018/06/02
VICTORIA Września - LKS Gołuchów
2018.06.02 (godz.16.00)
2017/08/16 do 2017/08/19
VICTORIA Września - VICTORIA Ostrzeszów
2017.08.19 (godz.16:00)
2017/09/17 do 2017/09/23
POGOŃ Nowe Skalmierzyce - VICTORIA Września
2017.09.23 (godz.15.00)
2017/09/24 do 2017/09/30
VICTORIA Września - PKS Racot
2017.09.30 (godz.)
2017/10/15 do 2017/10/21
Tur 1921 Turek - VICTORIA Września
2017.10.21 (godz.15:00)
2017/10/29 do 2017/11/04
LKS Gołuchów - VICTORIA Września
2017.11.04 (godz.14.00)
2017/11/05 do 2017/11/11
RAWIA RAWAG Rawicz - VICTORIA Września
2017.11.11 (godz.13.00)
2017/11/12 do 2017/11/18
VICTORIA Września - Obra 1912 Kościan
2017.11.18 (godz.13.30)
2017/03/19 do 2017/03/25
POLONIA Kępno - VICTORIA Września
2017.03.25 (godz.16.00)



M. Drużyna M. Pkt.
1. Victoria Września 28 70
2. Polonia Kępno 28 56
3. Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 55
4. Obra 1912 Kościan 28 55
5. LKS Gołuchów 28 51
6. Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce 28 51
7. Stainer Polonia 1912 Leszno 28 45
8. Tur 1921 Turek 28 42
9. Victoria Ostrzeszów 28 35
10. SKP Słupca 28 34
11. Odolanovia Odolanów 28 30
12. Rawia Rawag Rawicz 28 27
13. Kania Gostyń 28 24
14. Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 28 18
15. Korona Piaski 28 18
16. PKS Racot 28 12


Vouchery dla kibiców !

voucher.jpg

Sponsorzy główni:

logo-expectum_1.jpg logo_pik.jpg
logo_master_sport.jpg Solidarnosc_VW_Poznan.jpg Biobud.jpg solarium.jpg

Pozostali sponsorzy:

   budex SGB.jpg    bemag.jpg  Inalfa_RS_Polen.jpg logo_tonsil.jpg englishhouse.jpg cpir.jpg zelka.jpg Apartamenty_Centrum_LOGO.jpg Dexon.jpg Gniatkowski.jpg Gibowski.jpg ignasiak_sport.jpg Astat_logo.jpg Kaufland.jpg Hotel Jola

Partnerzy:

LogoNowaWrzesniapl.jpg radio_wrzesnia.png wosir.jpg

Zabezpieczenie medyczne:

Sponsor techniczny:

Logo_ZINA.jpg

Triceps.jpg