Liga

Liga Wielkopolska - 4 liga , sezon 2022/23
  Ogółem Dom Wyjazd Bezp.
M. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bz. Bs. Z. R. P. Bz. Bs. Z. R. P. Bz. Bs. P. Z-R-P Br.
1. Steico Noteć Czarnków 10 25 8 1 1 33 7 4 1 1 19 3 4 0 0 14 4
2. Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 10 22 7 1 2 22 16 4 0 1 14 9 3 1 1 8 7
3. LKS Gołuchów 10 20 6 2 2 16 18 2 2 1 8 9 4 0 1 8 9
4. Lipno Stęszew 10 19 5 4 1 19 9 1 3 1 6 6 4 1 0 13 3
5. Nielba Wągrowiec 10 17 5 2 3 24 12 3 2 2 16 10 2 0 1 8 2
6. Kotwica Kórnik 10 16 3 7 0 15 8 2 3 0 12 6 1 4 0 3 2
7. Mieszko Gniezno 10 15 4 3 3 22 19 3 0 1 11 6 1 3 2 11 13
8. Victoria Września 10 15 4 3 3 17 15 3 2 1 12 9 1 1 2 5 6
9. Korona Piaski 10 14 4 2 4 18 17 2 1 2 8 8 2 1 2 10 9
10. GKS Iskra Szydłowo 10 13 4 1 5 14 26 3 1 2 10 9 1 0 3 4 17
11. Obra 1912 Kościan 10 12 3 3 4 16 20 2 1 2 7 9 1 2 2 9 11 3 1-0-0 4-1
12. Victoria Skarszew 10 12 4 0 6 17 24 3 0 1 11 5 1 0 5 6 19 0 0-0-1 1-4
13. GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 10 11 3 2 5 15 18 3 1 2 14 8 0 1 3 1 10
14. SKP Słupca 10 10 3 1 6 14 23 3 0 2 8 8 0 1 4 6 15
15. Warta Międzychód 10 8 2 2 6 17 21 1 1 2 9 7 1 1 4 8 14 3 1-0-0 2-1
16. Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 10 8 2 2 6 11 20 1 0 3 5 7 1 2 3 6 13 0 0-0-1 1-2
17. Polonia 1912 Leszno 10 7 1 4 5 13 19 1 1 2 8 8 0 3 3 5 11
18. Huragan Pobiedziska 10 5 1 2 7 10 21 0 2 2 3 5 1 0 5 7 16
Czołówka strzelców-
13 - Leśniewski Rafał (Nielba Wągrowiec),
11 - Kacprzak Wiktor (Steico Noteć Czarnków),
10 - Palat Patryk (Victoria Skarszew),
7 - Bierka Patryk (Warta Międzychód), Bzdęga Tomasz (Mieszko Gniezno), Kaczmarek Dawid (Lipno Stęszew), Konieczny Adam (Mieszko Gniezno), Kłobusek Jakub (Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.),
6 - Benuszak Krystian (LKS Gołuchów), Groszkowski Jakub (Victoria Września), Kucharski III Michał (Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.), Piekarski Szymon (Steico Noteć Czarnków),
5 - Przybyszewski Dawid (Korona Piaski), Płocharczyk Michał (Polonia 1912 Leszno), Szymkowiak Jakub (LKS Gołuchów),
4 - Borowiak Kacper (Obra 1912 Kościan), Budzyń Jakub (Lipno Stęszew), Kalupa Bartosz (Steico Noteć Czarnków), Marcinkowski Tomasz (Obra 1912 Kościan), Michalski Jakub (Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.),
1 kolejka - 06.08.2022
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Kotwica Kórnik 0-0 
17:00 Victoria Września - Lipno Stęszew 0-0 
17:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Korona Piaski 1-0 
Marcin Łażewski (5),
11:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 0-1 
-- Dawid Rachel (62),
17:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Mieszko Gniezno 0-3 
-- Krzysztof Wolkiewicz (16), Adam Konieczny (55), Krzysztof Wolkiewicz (60),
10:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3-1 
Michał Kucharski III (34), Szymon Strączkowski (53), Mateusz Łuczak I (83), -- Jakub Harendarz (78),
1 kolejka - 07.08.2022
17:00 SKP Słupca - Warta Międzychód 2-0 
Oskar Pietrzak (58), Kacper Kajdan (60),
12:00 LKS Gołuchów - Huragan Pobiedziska 3-2 
Adam Banasiak I (41), Jakub Szymkowiak (73), Krystian Benuszak (81), -- Dawid Ciążyński (92), Paweł Piceluk (94 głową),
1 kolejka - 21.09.2022
15:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Victoria Skarszew 2-0 
Mateusz Górny (16), Anjos Da Silva Marlilson (51),
2 kolejka - 12.08.2022
18:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Huragan Pobiedziska 5-1 
Dawid Urbanek (35), Dawid Urbanek (45), Michał Patalas (55), Mikołaj Panowicz (84), Piotr Kalak (88), -- Marcin Jędrzejczak (7),
18:00 Warta Międzychód - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 0-2 
-- Jakub Kłobusek (39), Jakub Michalski (64),
18:00 Mieszko Gniezno - SKP Słupca 2-0 
Adam Konieczny (39), Tomasz Bzdęga (58),
2 kolejka - 13.08.2022
15:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - LKS Gołuchów 0-1 
-- Michał Skrzypczak (13 samobójcza),
15:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Obra 1912 Kościan 1-2 
Remigiusz Pastucha (45), -- Jakub Płotkowiak (2), Piotr Sznabel (89),
15:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Victoria Skarszew 1-0 
Rafał Leśniewski (81),
15:00 Korona Piaski - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 1-2 
Alan Janowski (49), -- Łukasz Skwarek (2), Łukasz Kłączyński (85 karny),
15:00 Lipno Stęszew - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 0-0 
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Victoria Września 1-2 
Wiktor Kacprzak (19), -- Jakub Groszkowski (16), Mateusz Majer (64),
3 kolejka - 15.08.2022
12:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Mieszko Gniezno 3-0 
Michał Kucharski III (9), Michał Kucharski III (73), Jakub Kłobusek (83),
17:30 Huragan Pobiedziska - Polonia 1912 Leszno 0-0 
17:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Lipno Stęszew 1-4 
Łukasz Skwarek (25), -- Marcin Jurkiewicz (37), Dawid Kaczmarek (49), Dawid Kaczmarek (85), Jakub Budzyń (92),
17:30 LKS Gołuchów - Warta Międzychód 2-1 
Marcin Szymkowiak (78), Marcin Wandzel (98 głową), -- Patryk Bierka (44 karny),
17:30 Nielba Wągrowiec - Korona Piaski 4-2 
Jakub Kubiński (21), Rafał Leśniewski (45), Rafał Leśniewski (75 karny), Rafał Leśniewski (94), -- Piotr Sarbinowski (57), Piotr Sarbinowski (69),
17:30 Obra 1912 Kościan - Victoria Skarszew 4-1 
Mateusz Adamski (7 karny), Kacper Borowiak (31), Kacper Borowiak (37), Jakub Jandy (60), -- Patryk Palat (68),
17:30 SKP Słupca - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 3-0 
Łukasz Michalak (58), Szymon Meller (90), Michał Lorencki (93 karny),
17:30 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Steico Noteć Czarnków 2-3 
Paweł Bednarski (15 karny), Krystian Łukaszyk (94), -- Wiktor Moskalik (41), Bartosz Kalupa (60), Mikołaj Lis (80),
17:30 Victoria Września - Kotwica Kórnik 1-1 
Mateusz Majer (44), -- Igor Jurga (24),
4 kolejka - 19.08.2022
17:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 0-1 
-- Jakub Kłobusek (50 karny),
4 kolejka - 20.08.2022
17:00 Korona Piaski - Obra 1912 Kościan 1-1 
Dawid Przybyszewski (15), -- Jakub Dera (83),
16:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Polonia 1912 Leszno 1-1 
Maksymilian Hyżyk (49), -- Karol Smoła (35),
18:00 Lipno Stęszew - Nielba Wągrowiec 2-0 
Dawid Kaczmarek (61), Dawid Kaczmarek (68),
17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - LKS Gołuchów 2-3 
Adam Konieczny (46 głową), Adam Konieczny (74), -- Krystian Benuszak (18 karny), Jakub Szymkowiak (21), Jakub Szymkowiak (52),
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 8-0 
Kamil Magdziarz (8), Szymon Piekarski (31), Wiktor Kacprzak (32), Szymon Piekarski (45), Szymon Piekarski (50), Wiktor Kacprzak (53), Wiktor Kacprzak (57), Kacper Antczak (88),
16:00 Victoria Września - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 2-1 
Jakub Groszkowski (12), Adrian Górecki (50), -- Jakub Różewicz (59),
14:00 Warta Międzychód - Huragan Pobiedziska 0-2 
-- Jakub Matusiak (2), Patryk Jóźwiak I (7),
4 kolejka - 21.08.2022
11:00 Victoria Skarszew - SKP Słupca 3-1 
Jakub Jóźwiak II (24), Stayko Stoychev (34), Patryk Palat (38), -- Tomasz Koziorowski (27 karny),
5 kolejka - 26.08.2022
18:00 SKP Słupca - Korona Piaski 1-4 
Szymon Meller (44), -- Mateusz Dunaj (48), Przemysław Frąckowiak I (61), Dawid Przybyszewski (71), Dawid Przybyszewski (85),
19:00 Huragan Pobiedziska - Mieszko Gniezno 1-1 
Maciej Ratajski (32), -- Kacper Zimmer (9),
5 kolejka - 27.08.2022
17:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Lipno Stęszew 0-3 
-- Dawid Kaczmarek (17), Patryk Olczyk (31), Patryk Olczyk (55),
16:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Warta Międzychód 4-2 
Michał Płocharczyk (24), Michał Kępski (38 samobójcza), Jakub Harendarz (73), Adam Piwoński (82), -- Mateusz Szeląg (76), Patryk Smolarek (89),
15:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Steico Noteć Czarnków 1-3 
Patryk Święch (93), -- Bartosz Kalupa (24), Wiktor Moskalik (45), Łukasz Zenger (50),
12:00 LKS Gołuchów - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 1-1 
Krystian Benuszak (91), -- Dawid Stempin (45),
13:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Victoria Września 2-1 
Bartosz Papaj (15), Anjos Da Silva Marlilson (21 karny), -- Jakub Groszkowski (45 karny),
13:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Victoria Skarszew 5-3 
Jakub Kłobusek (16), Jakub Kłobusek (21), Jakub Michalski (32), Jakub Kłobusek (35), Michał Kucharski III (90), -- Patryk Palat (3), Patryk Palat (5), Patryk Palat (55),
17:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Kotwica Kórnik 0-1 
-- Patryk Bordych (41 wolny),
6 kolejka - 03.09.2022
17:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 6-1 
Jakub Różewicz (12), Marcin Łażewski (50), Maciej Frankowski (67), Luis Javier Palacios (78), Maciej Frankowski (88), Marcin Łażewski (92), -- Mateusz Górny (65),
16:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Warta Międzychód 2-2 
Radosław Jasiński (47), Roman Palets (92), -- Krzysztof Schoen (60), Patryk Bierka (70),
13:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Huragan Pobiedziska 3-2 
Remigiusz Pastucha (36), Filip Latusek (84), Jakub Górecki (92 karny), -- Mikołaj Witaszyk (45), Daniel Brylewski (70),
17:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3-2 
Jakub Hoffmann (3), Tomasz Bzdęga (25), Adam Konieczny (54), -- Kacper Robaczyński (12), Oskar Wulke (21),
17:00 Korona Piaski - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 2-4 
Jakub Nowak III (20), Piotr Sarbinowski (42 karny), -- Jakub Bąk I (23), Jakub Kłobusek (55), Jakub Michalski (62), Jakub Michalski (64),
15:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Obra 1912 Kościan 2-1 
Wiktor Kacprzak (3 karny), Bartosz Kalupa (75), -- Szymon Słoma (54),
16:00 Lipno Stęszew - SKP Słupca 3-3 
Jakub Budzyń (40), Klaudiusz Jędrzejczak (49), Piotr Woźnikiewicz (90), -- Szymon Meller (25), Wojciech Durski (35), Kacper Kajdan (41),
15:00 Victoria Września - Nielba Wągrowiec 0-5 
-- Rafał Leśniewski (18), Rafał Leśniewski (45 karny), Marcin Kowalczyk (72), Mateusz Sporek (75), Kacper Skarbiński (79),
6 kolejka - 04.09.2022
11:00 Victoria Skarszew - LKS Gołuchów 0-1 
-- Jakub Szymkowiak (61),
7 kolejka - 10.09.2022
16:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Kotwica Kórnik 0-0 
14:00 LKS Gołuchów - Korona Piaski 1-1 
Krystian Benuszak (42 karny), -- Jakub Rerak (11),
14:00 Warta Międzychód - Mieszko Gniezno 3-3 
Patryk Smolarek (27), Patryk Bierka (60 wolny), Patryk Smolarek (80), -- Tomasz Bzdęga (43), Tomasz Bzdęga (45 karny), Dawid Radomski (48),
13:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Lipno Stęszew 1-4 
Michał Kucharski III (19), -- Dawid Kaczmarek (9), Dawid Kaczmarek (30), Jakub Budzyń (59), Benjamin Bednarz (89 karny),
16:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Victoria Września 1-1 
Tomasz Marcinkowski (81), -- Klaudiusz Marecki (84),
15:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 2-2 
Michał Płocharczyk (5), Karol Smoła (36), -- Filip Latusek (81 głową), Borys Wawrzyniak (92),
7 kolejka - 11.09.2022
17:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 6-0 
Marcin Kowalczyk (21), Rafał Leśniewski (32), Rafał Leśniewski (36 karny), Mateusz Rocławski (63), Rafał Leśniewski (67), Gracjan Wysocki (71),
15:00 Huragan Pobiedziska - Victoria Skarszew 1-2 
Patryk Jóźwiak I (6), -- Patryk Kawecki (63), Grzegorz Kuświk (93),
13:30 SKP Słupca - Steico Noteć Czarnków 0-4 
-- Szymon Piekarski (1), Łukasz Zenger (48), Wiktor Moskalik (59), Daniel Kozak (93),
8 kolejka - 31.08.2022
17:30 Kotwica Kórnik - Mieszko Gniezno 1-1 
Piotr Kalak (63), -- Tomasz Bzdęga (72),
8 kolejka - 17.09.2022
16:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Warta Międzychód 1-2 
Kacper Skupień (90), -- Patryk Bierka (40), Mikołaj Stangel (67),
16:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Obra 1912 Kościan 4-2 
Paweł Kowal (42), Patryk Paluszkiewicz (51), Antonio Asani (58), Mikołaj Dorna (71), -- Kacper Borowiak (31), Mikołaj Dorna (54 samobójcza),
13:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 4-0 
Wiktor Kacprzak (7), Wiktor Kacprzak (51), Szymon Piekarski (55), Wiktor Kacprzak (72),
16:00 Victoria Września - SKP Słupca 2-1 
Jakub Groszkowski (46 karny), Klaudiusz Marecki (58), -- Oskar Pietrzak (28),
16:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Nielba Wągrowiec 0-3 
-- Rafał Leśniewski (45), Rafał Leśniewski (75), Rafał Leśniewski (76),
8 kolejka - 18.09.2022
11:00 Victoria Skarszew - Polonia 1912 Leszno 3-0 
Stayko Stoychev (6 wolny), Oskar Świątkowski (80), Maurycy Przybył (85),
17:00 Korona Piaski - Huragan Pobiedziska 1-0 
Patryk Draszczyk (61),
17:00 Lipno Stęszew - LKS Gołuchów 0-2 
-- Krystian Benuszak (62), Kamil Matysiak (90),
9 kolejka - 24.09.2022
10:30 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Victoria Września 2-1 
Szymon Strączkowski (45), Michał Kucharski III (94), -- Jakub Kwaśny (4),
11:00 SKP Słupca - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 2-0 
Oskar Pietrzak (70), Kacper Kajdan (92),
12:00 LKS Gołuchów - Steico Noteć Czarnków 1-4 
Krystian Benuszak (17), -- Wiktor Kacprzak (62 głową), Wiktor Kacprzak (67 karny), Wiktor Kacprzak (85 karny), Dominik Kluk (92),
16:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Korona Piaski 2-3 
Michał Płocharczyk (29), Michał Płocharczyk (63), -- Mateusz Dunaj (21), Piotr Sarbinowski (85), Mateusz Dunaj (89),
16:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - GKS Iskra Szydłowo 2-1 
Tomasz Marcinkowski (61), Eryk Skrzypczak II (74), -- Adrian Mikołajczak (90),
12:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Kotwica Kórnik 1-1 
Mikołaj Ortyl (3), -- Maksymilian Hyżyk (33),
14:00 Warta Międzychód - Victoria Skarszew 6-0 
Patryk Bierka (32), Patryk Smolarek (62), Patryk Bierka (66), Patryk Bierka (72), Daniel Gursz (87), Mikołaj Stangel (92),
16:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 4-1 
Adam Konieczny (34), Adrian Franczak II (59), Adam Konieczny (65), Nikodem Szociński (89), -- Jakub Górecki (76 karny),
9 kolejka - 25.09.2022
15:00 Huragan Pobiedziska - Lipno Stęszew 1-2 
Eryk Drożdżyński (6), -- Jakub Budzyń (14), Kacper Sworacki (60),
10 kolejka - 01.10.2022
13:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Obra 1912 Kościan 3-3 
Mateusz Rozmarynowski (15), Rafał Leśniewski (60 karny), Marcin Kowalczyk (87), -- Tomasz Marcinkowski (56), Kacper Borowiak (90), Tomasz Marcinkowski (94),
16:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. 1-1 
Patryk Paluszkiewicz (54), -- Szymon Strączkowski (78),
13:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - SKP Słupca 5-1 
Correa De Almeida Wanderson (2), Correa De Almeida Wanderson (23), Mateusz Świergiel (39), Mateusz Górny (81), Bartosz Papaj (94), -- Piotr Witowski (15),
14:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno 3-1 
Mikołaj Panowicz (90), Mikołaj Panowicz (94), Mateusz Turkowski (95), -- Jakub Górecki (75 karny),
14:00 Lipno Stęszew - Polonia 1912 Leszno 1-1 
Mateusz Koszek (89), -- Michał Płocharczyk (71),
14:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Huragan Pobiedziska 4-0 
Kamil Magdziarz (39), Wiktor Moskalik (59), Bartosz Kalupa (63), Szymon Piekarski (88),
16:00 Victoria Września - LKS Gołuchów 7-1 
Jakub Kwaśny (12), Arkadiusz Wolniewicz (32), Filip Brzostowski (45), Jakub Groszkowski (54), Jakub Groszkowski (56), Adrian Górecki (66), Mohamed Tayachi (84), -- Jakub Szymkowiak (86),
15:00 Korona Piaski - Warta Międzychód 3-1 
Dawid Przybyszewski (12), Dawid Przybyszewski (29 karny), Przemysław Frąckowiak I (92), -- Wojciech Klimko (24),
10 kolejka - 02.10.2022
13:00 Victoria Skarszew - Mieszko Gniezno 5-3 
Patryk Palat (2), Patryk Palat (16), Patryk Palat (33), Patryk Palat (35), Patryk Palat (41), -- Tomasz Bzdęga (24 karny), Tomasz Bzdęga (27), Dawid Radomski (90),
11 kolejka - 08.10.2022
14:30 SKP Słupca - Nielba Wągrowiec
13:00 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
14:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - Kotwica Kórnik
15:00 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Victoria Skarszew
15:00 Mieszko Gniezno - Korona Piaski
14:00 Warta Międzychód - Lipno Stęszew
12:00 LKS Gołuchów - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
15:00 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Steico Noteć Czarnków
11 kolejka - 12.10.2022
19:00 Huragan Pobiedziska - Victoria Września
12 kolejka - 15.10.2022
14:00 Kotwica Kórnik - Victoria Skarszew
14:00 Obra 1912 Kościan - SKP Słupca
15:30 Korona Piaski - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
15:00 Lipno Stęszew - Mieszko Gniezno
14:00 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Warta Międzychód
15:00 Victoria Września - Polonia 1912 Leszno
13:00 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - LKS Gołuchów
14:00 Nielba Wągrowiec - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
15:00 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Huragan Pobiedziska
13 kolejka - 22.10.2022
 Mieszko Gniezno - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Obra 1912 Kościan
 Warta Międzychód - Victoria Września
 LKS Gołuchów - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Lipno Stęszew
 SKP Słupca - Kotwica Kórnik
 Huragan Pobiedziska - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
 Victoria Skarszew - Korona Piaski
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
14 kolejka - 29.10.2022
 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Warta Międzychód
 Obra 1912 Kościan - LKS Gołuchów
 Kotwica Kórnik - Korona Piaski
 Lipno Stęszew - Victoria Skarszew
 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
 Victoria Września - Mieszko Gniezno
 Nielba Wągrowiec - Huragan Pobiedziska
 SKP Słupca - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Polonia 1912 Leszno
15 kolejka - 04.11.2022
 Mieszko Gniezno - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
 Victoria Skarszew - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Korona Piaski - Lipno Stęszew
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Victoria Września
 Warta Międzychód - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
 Huragan Pobiedziska - Obra 1912 Kościan
15 kolejka - 05.11.2022
 LKS Gołuchów - SKP Słupca
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - Kotwica Kórnik
16 kolejka - 12.11.2022
 Victoria Września - Victoria Skarszew
 GKS Iskra Szydłowo - Mieszko Gniezno
 SKP Słupca - Huragan Pobiedziska
 Kotwica Kórnik - Lipno Stęszew
 Steico Noteć Czarnków - Korona Piaski
 Nielba Wągrowiec - Warta Międzychód
 Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp. - LKS Gołuchów
 GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno
 Obra 1912 Kościan - Polonia 1912 Leszno
17 kolejka - 19.11.2022
 Huragan Pobiedziska - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
 LKS Gołuchów - Kotwica Kórnik
 Mieszko Gniezno - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Lipno Stęszew - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Korona Piaski - Victoria Września
 Warta Międzychód - Obra 1912 Kościan
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - SKP Słupca
 Victoria Skarszew - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
18 kolejka - 26.11.2022
 Korona Piaski - GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
 Obra 1912 Kościan - Mieszko Gniezno
 Lipno Stęszew - Victoria Września
 Warta Międzychód - SKP Słupca
 Kotwica Kórnik - Steico Noteć Czarnków
 Huragan Pobiedziska - LKS Gołuchów
 Polonia 1912 Leszno - Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.
 Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno - Nielba Wągrowiec
 Victoria Skarszew - GKS Iskra Szydłowo
źródło: www.jardersport.pl 2022-10-06 18:54:28